# Simples Masculina Profissional Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 TIAGO CARVALHO Master 330 1000 670 2000
2 KAUE ESPANHOL BSP 670 500 1170
3 VICTOR MELO BSP 1000 1000
4 IGOR HENRIQUE UEHARA BARDEN BSP 330 670 1000
5 BRUNO SANTOS DOS ANJOS Aruba 330 335 665
6 ANDRE LUIS SIMPLICIO ACT 500 500
7 PEDRO LUCA LIMA AVU 330 330
7 JOAO VICTOR PINTO BSP 330 330
# Simples Masculina A Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open REI/RAINHA da ACT VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 BRUNO BATISTA AVU 500 500 335 250 500 1340 3425
2 BRUCE MALLIO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 165 1000 2000 3165
3 ROBSON BARATA Aruba 1000 670 500 2170
4 DIEGO PARENTE DE FREITAS AVU 500 500 670 1670
5 GABRIEL DE PAULA PESSOA GURGEL ACT 1000 330 1330
6 ANDERSON MOURA ACT 1000 1000
7 BENIZIO GOMES AVU 670 330 1000
8 FELIPE FERRARO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 500 500
8 ARTHUR MATOS BSP 500 500
10 RENATO IGOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA AVU 335 335
# Simples Masculina B Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 SERGIO MAIA RAULINO ACBT 1000 500 2000 3500
2 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE CASTRO FILHO AVU 670 330 250 330 1340 2920
3 PAULO VITOR GURGEL BARROSO ACBT 330 500 1000 1830
4 RAFAEL CARDOSO SANTOS Squash Club 500 335 670 1505
5 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA LIMA AVU 500 500 330 1330
6 MARCELO BORGES BARBOSA AVU 1000 1000
7 ANDRE ROLIM CV 500 330 830
8 FRANCISCO RICARDO MELO DE ANDRADE AVU 670 670
8 RENAN DE ANDRADE FERREIRA LIMA AVU 670 670
10 FRANCISCO TOMAZ NUNES CAVALCANTE RD&A 170 330 165 665
11 FERDINAND ANDRADE LIMA FILHO BSP 330 330 660
12 CARLOS GURGEL PESSOA ARAUJO ACT 500 500
13 EDUARDO NUNES CAVALCANTE QUENTAL DE BARROS RD&A 170 170
14 ERICH REGO RD&A 165 165
15 RICARDO CAMARA SENA AVU 85 85
# Simples Masculina C Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 LUIZ EUGENIO FIUZA VIEIRA RD&A 1000 1000 500 2000 4500
2 EVANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA AVU 335 500 1340 2175
3 JOAO GABRIEL DE ALCANTARA DELLA CASA JTC 170 500 1000 335 2005
4 DANIEL DIAS ARRAIS Master 330 670 330 250 170 1750
5 FILIPE DOS SANTOS MONTENEGRO Squash Club 670 500 500 1670
6 MAURO GOMES CARVALHO DE MENDONÇA AVU 170 250 1000 1420
7 FELIPE COLARES CHAVES Squash Club 170 330 670 1170
8 HENRIQUE GARCIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA RD&A 170 330 660 1160
9 STELIO COLARES GOMES AVU 500 330 330 1160
10 AGAMENON MATOS CAVALCANTE JR. Aruba 1000 1000
10 FELIPE RUFINO CAPISTRANO AVU 1000 1000
12 RICARDO DOUGLAS MATEUS FBTS 330 330 165 165 990
13 LEONARDO ROMCY MOREIRA RD&A 670 670
14 JOAO TIGRE AVU 500 500
14 LUIS EDUARDO BECKER LUPO AVU 500 500
14 JEFFERSON APOLINARIO BARBOSA RD&A 500 500
17 SULLIVAN ESTRELA AVU 170 330 500
18 MANO ROLA ACT 330 330
18 ORLANDO BRUNO BRAGA SENA L3 330 330
18 GUILHERME AKIRA FEIJO HORI AVU 330 330
18 RAFAEL PORTELA AVU 330 330
18 AMILCAR CHAGAS FREITAS JUNIOR AVU 330 330
23 ANTONIEL CORDEIRO AVU 80 250 330
24 DIEGO SOARES DE FREITAS AVU 170 85 255
25 ANTONIO IVANILDO ARRUDA NETO AVU 85 165 250
26 LUCAS FACANHA ACT 170 170
26 JONH LENNON SOUSA ALCANTARA Aruba 170 170
26 HELANO VALE ALBINO DE OLIVEIRA AVU 170 170
26 IGOR CORDEIRO DA SILVA RD&A 170 170
26 MARCIO FALCAO MACEDO AVU 170 170
26 RAFAEL DA SILVA COSTA AVU 170 170
26 NEWTON MAIA DE ARAGAO FILHO AVU 170 170
26 LUCAS FERREIRA DIAS MESQUITA AVU 170 170
26 BRUNO CLAUDINO PEREIRA AVU 170 170
35 ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA RD&A 165 165
35 RUAN PABLO FERNANDES HOLANDA FERREIRA Aruba 165 165
35 ROBERTO FERREIRA CORREIA LTC 165 165
38 FABIO LEITAO SALES AVU 85 85
38 JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA AVU 85 85
# Simples Feminina Profissional Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 CAROLINA SANTOS BUCHHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 670 1000 1670
2 FERNANDA UEHARA BARDEN AVU 1000 500 1500
3 SARA DE CASTRO DRAGAUD AVU 670 670
# Simples Feminina B Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 LINA BARROZO MOREIRA Master 1000 670 1670
2 LEIDE DAYANA GOMES SOUZA Aruba 500 1000 1500
3 RAQUEL QUEIROZ LIMA FERREIRA RD&A 670 250 500 1420
4 LICIA CARDOSO LOPES PEQUENO Master 500 250 750
5 OLGA MARIA SILVA AVU 500 500
6 ANA ELZA NOGUEIRA AVU 335 335
# Simples Feminina C Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 SUZANE CECCON DA SILVA AVU 1000 500 250 500 1340 3590
2 ARITANA DE MASCARENHAS FREIRE ADERALDO NAC 500 670 2000 3170
3 ALICE DA SILVA PORTO Aruba 670 500 1000 1000 3170
4 MONIQUE BEATRIZ PROENAA ALENCAR BEZERRA RD&A 330 165 500 1000 1995
5 EVELINE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA AVU 670 670
6 JULIANA DE SOUZA AMAZONAS AVU 660 660
7 JOSELITA CAMELO OLIVEIRA AVU 330 250 580
8 EDIANE LOPES LIMA AVU 500 500
8 RAFAELLA COSTA SANTOS AVU 500 500
8 CLAUDIA ELIZA BRAGA CAVALCANTE AVU 500 500
11 MARIA REGINA VIANA MOREIRA AVU 335 335
11 ELAINE CRISTINA BRANCO AVU 335 335
13 CAROLINA MAIA CORREIA CMF 330 330
13 LUZIA TEIXEIRA DOBEL BENIGNO Aruba 330 330
13 MARIA JOSYANE AMARAL LIMA RD&A 330 330
16 BRIGIDA MARIA FRAZAO ACT 250 250
16 AGATHA MACEDO AVU 250 250
18 MANUELA MELO SANTANA AVU 165 165
# Duplas Mista Profissional Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 CAROLINA SANTOS BUCHHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 500 1000 500 500 335 2835
2 TIAGO CARVALHO Master 1000 670 250 1920
2 ANA CRISTINA FEIJO DA SILVA AVU 1000 670 250 1920
4 FERNANDA UEHARA BARDEN AVU 670 500 330 250 1750
5 IGOR HENRIQUE UEHARA BARDEN BSP 670 500 330 1500
6 KAUE ESPANHOL BSP 1000 1000
6 FABIANA ROCHA SIQUEIRA ESPANHOL BSP 1000 1000
8 MARILIA CAVALCANTE CAMARA ACT 500 500 1000
9 SAMIA CLEYLA ARRAES DE CASTRO RD&A 335 250 585
10 PEDRO LUCA LIMA AVU 500 500
10 TIAGO MIRANDA TAVARES AVU 500 500
10 RICARDO ANDRADE FILHO AVU 500 500
10 CLARYANNE AGUIAR ACT 500 500
14 RENATO GADELHA IC 335 335
14 BRUNO SANTOS DOS ANJOS Aruba 335 335
16 ALEX SANTOS DE SOUSA RD&A 250 250
16 IGO CUNHA DE SA BRAGA AVU 250 250
16 FRANCISCO EVANDRO ALENCAR BPB 250 250
16 CLENIA CRISTINE SOUTO RIBEIRO AVU 250 250
# Duplas Mista A Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 BRUCE MALLIO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 1000 1000 1000 250 500 1340 5090
1 ANA JOYCE RODRIGUES DE PAIVA RD&A 1000 1000 1000 250 500 1340 5090
3 DANIEL GADELHA RD&A 330 500 250 2000 3080
3 DANIELLE VARELA RODRIGUES RD&A 330 500 250 2000 3080
5 BRUNO BATISTA AVU 500 330 335 85 1000 2250
6 ANDERSON MOURA ACT 170 330 330 85 1000 1915
7 LARISSA CAVALCANTE CAMARA AVU 670 330 330 335 1665
8 KARLA LOPES LEITE ACT 170 670 330 85 1255
9 RODRIGO CARNEIRO DE CARVALHO ACT 500 500 165 1165
9 ADRIANA FRANCISCA GONCALVES BLASIO ACBT 500 500 165 1165
11 RENATO IGOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA AVU 330 500 250 1080
12 DIEGO PARENTE DE FREITAS AVU 670 335 1005
13 JOSUE MARTINS DE JESUS AVU 670 670
13 DAYANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ACBT 670 670
15 ROBSON BARATA Aruba 170 500 670
16 ANA MARIA BORGES CAMPOS AVU 170 330 85 585
17 FAHYMA ALENCAR AVU 500 500
18 BENIZIO GOMES AVU 330 330
18 LEONARDO COVAS ACT 330 330
20 RODRIGO ROGER RAMALHO AVU 250 250
20 FERNANDA HOLMES HONÓRIO AVU 250 250
22 WASHINGTON ESPANHOL BSP 170 170
22 CRISTIANA ROCHA BSP 170 170
24 LUCIANA POVOAS BSP 165 165
24 LUCIANA MARQUES ACT 165 165
26 ADRIANA DIAS DE ALMEIDA BRASIL AVU 85 85
26 MARCOS JOSE RIBEIRO ANTUNES AVU 85 85
# Duplas Mista B Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 THAIS MARA FERNANDES TAVORA AVU 1000 1000 85 335 2000 4420
2 SERGIO MAIA RAULINO ACBT 330 1000 670 85 335 2000 4420
3 FABIOLA NOGUEIRA HOLANDA FERREIRA RD&A 670 670 165 500 1000 1340 4345
4 PEDRO ALEXANDRE BARBOSA Master 500 165 500 1000 1340 3505
5 LEIDE DAYANA GOMES SOUZA Aruba 170 500 335 670 660 2335
6 CAROLINA MELO GUILHERME AVU 170 500 165 250 1000 2085
7 CARLOS GURGEL PESSOA ARAUJO ACT 1000 500 500 2000
8 ADAIRTON ALVES GONDIM RD&A 670 1000 1670
9 LANNA PARENTE CESAR AVU 500 1000 170 1670
10 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA LIMA AVU 170 500 330 660 1660
11 LINA BARROZO MOREIRA Master 330 500 250 500 1580
12 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE CASTRO FILHO AVU 170 170 1000 1340
13 HANNA GADELHA RD&A 170 1000 1170
14 LICIA CARDOSO LOPES PEQUENO Master 170 670 85 165 1090
15 FERDINAND ANDRADE LIMA FILHO BSP 500 500 1000
15 DANIELA MOURA ALVES AVU 500 500 1000
17 RENAN DE ANDRADE FERREIRA LIMA AVU 660 660
18 ADRIANA JAMILE FAHEINA BELMINO RD&A 330 330 660
19 LIA CORDEIRO FELISMINO AVU 500 500
20 PAULO VITOR GURGEL BARROSO ACBT 330 170 500
20 RAQUEL QUEIROZ LIMA FERREIRA RD&A 330 170 500
22 MANUELA ARY E SILVA Aruba 250 170 420
23 DAMIAO ALVES WANDERLEY JR. AVU 170 85 165 420
24 MILTON MORAIS CORREIA NETO AVU 335 335
25 CRISTIANE LUCENA MARQUES RD&A 170 165 335
25 EMMANUEL LOPES MARQUES AVU 170 165 335
27 VICTOR SERGIO CARDOSO FERREIRA AVU 330 330
27 FRANCISCO RICARDO MELO DE ANDRADE AVU 330 330
27 IVNA APOLINARIO ALMEIDA ACBT 330 330
27 LETICIA FREIRE ALVES NOGUEIRA ACBT 330 330
27 RICARDO CAMARA SENA AVU 330 330
27 EDUARDO NUNES CAVALCANTE QUENTAL DE BARROS RD&A 330 330
33 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO AVU 250 250
34 MARCELO BORGES BARBOSA AVU 170 170
34 MARCELO GENTIL AVU 170 170
34 VALESKA PINHEIRO RD&A 170 170
37 ANDREZA COSTA TEIXEIRA AVU 165 165
38 ANA ELZA NOGUEIRA AVU 85 85
# Duplas Mista C Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 IGOR FROTA PITA NAC 500 500 500 250 670 2000 4420
1 ARITANA DE MASCARENHAS FREIRE ADERALDO NAC 500 500 500 250 670 2000 4420
3 SUZANE CECCON DA SILVA AVU 1000 670 80 165 500 500 1340 4175
4 RAFAELLA COSTA SANTOS AVU 670 330 80 40 85 1000 660 2825
5 FELIPE COLARES CHAVES Squash Club 170 165 500 500 1340 2675
6 MAURO GOMES CARVALHO DE MENDONÇA AVU 500 335 1000 660 2495
7 PAULO HERMANO CARVALHO DE PONTES RD&A 1000 670 80 660 2410
8 JEFFERSON APOLINARIO BARBOSA RD&A 500 170 330 660 1660
9 ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA JUNIOR Master 670 330 85 500 1585
10 EVELINE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA AVU 1000 330 165 1495
10 EUGENIO CUNHA OLIVEIRA AVU 1000 330 165 1495
12 RODRIGO PARENTE DE ANDRADE AVU 330 1000 1330
12 FERNANDA HIRATA DE ANDRADE Aruba 330 1000 1330
14 MONIQUE BEATRIZ PROENAA ALENCAR BEZERRA RD&A 330 170 170 165 340 1175
15 ALICE DA SILVA PORTO Aruba 170 330 660 1160
15 CECILIA MOREIRA A ROCHA SERPA RD&A 170 330 660 1160
17 TECA MORANO RD&A 170 670 165 1005
17 MARCIO FALCAO MACEDO AVU 170 670 165 1005
19 ELKE RENATE GUNYICS PARANAGUA BARRIO RD&A 330 170 80 85 340 1005
19 FERNANDO J C BARRIO RD&A 330 170 80 85 340 1005
21 JONH LENNON SOUSA ALCANTARA Aruba 1000 1000
21 RUAN PABLO FERNANDES HOLANDA FERREIRA Aruba 1000 1000
21 LUZIA TEIXEIRA DOBEL BENIGNO Aruba 1000 1000
24 JULIANA DE SOUZA AMAZONAS AVU 170 660 830
25 FERNANDA BARBOSA PINTO GRADVOHL BEZERRA FBTS 330 335 665
26 LUIS EDUARDO BECKER LUPO AVU 660 660
27 RICARDO WALRAVEN RD&A 500 85 585
27 LEUCI WALRAVEN RD&A 500 85 585
29 LUCIANA TACOLA BECKER RD&A 170 340 510
29 HENRIQUE GARCIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA RD&A 170 340 510
29 LEONARDO FONTENELE DO ESPIRITO SANTO AVU 170 340 510
32 ADRIANO LOUREIRO CORREA AVU 170 170 165 505
33 PEDRO EMERSON FREITAS SILVA Aruba 500 500
33 VINIZIA TEXEIRA RIBEIRO Aruba 500 500
33 MARIA JOSYANE AMARAL LIMA RD&A 500 500
33 ANDREA RIBEIRO LIMONGI DE CASTRO RD&A 500 500
37 CAROLINA MAIA CORREIA CMF 330 170 500
37 GABRIEL GEDIEL DE OLIVEIRA CMF 330 170 500
39 DALMO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS PARENTE MENDES IC 170 250 420
40 HELANO VALE ALBINO DE OLIVEIRA AVU 330 85 415
40 JOSELITA CAMELO OLIVEIRA AVU 330 85 415
42 LAYSCE ELENA BONFIM Aruba 40 330 370
42 DAVI BASTOS BARROSO Aruba 330 40 370
44 LUIZ EUGENIO FIUZA VIEIRA RD&A 335 335
45 EDIANE LOPES LIMA AVU 330 330
45 MARCELO SILVA MONTENEGRO FILHO Squash Club 330 330
45 ROBERT BEZERRA FBTS 330 330
45 MIKAELLY MOURA Aruba 330 330
45 DANIEL SILVEIRA RIBEIRO AVU 330 330
45 FRANCISCO JOSE CAETANO Aruba 330 330
45 GIUSEPPE PEIXOTO SST 330 330
45 DANIEL DIAS ARRAIS Master 330 330
45 BEATRIZ FERNANDES BEZERRA AVU 330 330
54 MANUELA MELO SANTANA AVU 250 250
54 ELAINE CRISTINA BRANCO AVU 250 250
54 SILENE CIRINO GURGEL Aruba 250 250
54 ANDRE LUIZ MEDEIROS CELESTINO AVU 250 250
58 ANGELA DE BORTOLI SAGGIN AVU 170 170
58 RAFAEL DA SILVA COSTA AVU 170 170
58 MARILIA MARIA VASCONCELOS GIRAO AVU 170 170
58 LUCAS FERREIRA DIAS MESQUITA AVU 170 170
58 GERMANO AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO LIMA CMF 170 170
58 ANA ALINE MOURA AGUIAR Master 170 170
58 ALINE PINTO CARLOS AVU 170 170
65 MARIA REGINA VIANA MOREIRA AVU 165 165
65 EVANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA AVU 165 165
65 AGATHA MACEDO AVU 165 165
68 TIAGO NORJOSA PELÚCIO MARTINS Master 85 85
68 LIVIA PESSOA CARACAS DE SOUZA Master 85 85
70 JOAO GABRIEL DE ALCANTARA DELLA CASA JTC 80 80
71 NADJA ALTAIR VIANA DE BARCELLOS AVU 40 40
71 FRANCIANE FEITOSA NERI REGO RD&A 40 40
71 CARLITO PAMPLONA NETO Aruba 40 40
71 GIOVANNI DE CARVALHO ARAUJO Master 40 40
71 ANTONIEL CORDEIRO AVU 40 40
# Duplas Masculina 40+ Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 RODRIGO CARNEIRO DE CARVALHO ACT 1000 1000 500 250 2750
1 DAVID CAVALCANTE ACT 1000 1000 500 250 2750
3 VICTOR SERGIO CARDOSO FERREIRA AVU 670 500 1000 500 2670
4 SERGIO MAIA RAULINO ACBT 500 500 335 335 1670
4 ANGELO MAZZARELLA RD&A 500 500 335 335 1670
6 RAFAEL CYSNE ACT 1000 500 1500
7 FELIPE FERRARO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 670 500 250 1420
7 CARLOS MARQUES GUIMARAES Master 500 670 250 1420
9 TARSO ARY AVU 330 330 500 1160
9 LUCIANO NERI CV 330 330 500 1160
11 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE CASTRO FILHO AVU 330 330 165 825
11 EMMANUEL LOPES MARQUES AVU 330 330 165 825
13 FRANCISCO CLESIO CARVALHO FRANKLIN AVU 670 670
13 EMANOEL COLARES AVU 670 670
13 LUIZ EUGENIO FIUZA VIEIRA RD&A 670 670
16 DAMIAO ALVES WANDERLEY JR. AVU 170 500 670
17 JAIME GILSOM AVU 500 165 665
18 RODRIGO LEARRI CARLOTTO AVU 330 330 660
18 WASHINGTON ESPANHOL BSP 330 330 660
20 MARIO ANDRE DA SILVA WANDERLEY AVU 500 500
21 FRANCISCO TOMAZ NUNES CAVALCANTE RD&A 170 330 500
22 GILBERTO BARDEN AVU 170 165 335
23 EVILASIO VELLOSO RD&A 330 330
23 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE FROTA SALES ACT 330 330
23 ROBERT BEZERRA FBTS 330 330
23 GIUSEPPE PEIXOTO SST 330 330
23 RICARDO DOUGLAS MATEUS FBTS 330 330
28 MARCOS JOSE RIBEIRO ANTUNES AVU 250 250
28 BERNARDO CANTINHO DE OLIVEIRA NETO AVU 250 250
30 BERNARDO JEREISSATI LEGEY Master 170 170
30 ADAIRTON ALVES GONDIM RD&A 170 170
30 FRANCISCO RICARDO MELO DE ANDRADE AVU 170 170
30 SILVIO VARGAS AVU 170 170
30 FRANCISCO ALVARO ALVES GARCEZ RD&A 170 170
# Duplas Masculina 50+ Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 FRANCISCO CLESIO CARVALHO FRANKLIN AVU 1000 670 1670
1 JAIME GILSOM AVU 1000 670 1670
3 ADAIRTON ALVES GONDIM RD&A 500 1000 1500
4 PEDRO DE SOUZA PARENTE AVU 1000 1000
5 GILBERTO BARDEN AVU 670 330 1000
5 LUCIANO NERI CV 670 330 1000
7 FRANCISCO RICARDO MELO DE ANDRADE AVU 500 500 1000
7 NARCISO PESSOA MONT ALVERNE FROTA FBTS 500 500 1000
9 FRANCISCO TOMAZ NUNES CAVALCANTE RD&A 500 335 835
10 COSSIMO RESSA AVU 500 250 750
11 CARLOS MARQUES GUIMARAES Master 500 500
11 FRANCISCO ALVARO ALVES GARCEZ RD&A 500 500
11 ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA RD&A 500 500
14 RICARDO ANDRADE FILHO AVU 335 335
15 GIUSEPPE PEIXOTO SST 330 330
15 JOSE ADRIANO DUARTE AVU 330 330
17 MARCELO FERREIRA ALCANTARA AVU 250 250
17 JOAO TIGRE AVU 250 250
17 JOSE VITORINO NETO AVU 250 250
20 MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA AGUIAR RD&A 165 165
20 HELANO VALE ALBINO DE OLIVEIRA AVU 165 165
# Duplas Masculina Profissional Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 PEDRO LUCA LIMA AVU 1000 1000 500 500 335 1000 2000 6000
2 MARCIO CAVALCANTE CAMARA FILHO BSP 1000 1000 500 500 335 2000 5335
3 KAUE ESPANHOL BSP 500 330 670 335 335 500 165 1000 1340 4345
4 IGOR HENRIQUE UEHARA BARDEN BSP 500 670 330 250 250 250 1340 3340
5 TIAGO CARVALHO Master 670 670 335 335 250 165 1000 3260
6 RAFAEL CYSNE ACT 500 670 330 250 250 500 1000 3250
7 BRUNO SANTOS DOS ANJOS Aruba 170 1000 500 165 165 500 330 660 3160
8 ALEX SANTOS DE SOUSA RD&A 170 1000 500 165 165 165 2165
9 RENATO GADELHA IC 330 330 330 165 165 330 660 2145
10 FRANCISCO EVANDRO ALENCAR BPB 500 170 165 250 660 1745
11 ANDRE LUIS SIMPLICIO ACT 670 170 330 330 1500
12 RODRIGO LEARRI CARLOTTO AVU 330 170 170 165 85 920
13 FRIEDRICH GAUSS SIQUEIRA CHAVES BSP 500 335 835
14 VICTOR MELO BSP 500 500
15 JOAO VICTOR PINTO BSP 330 330
15 PEDRO NUNES BSP 330 330
15 TIAGO MIRANDA TAVARES AVU 330 330
18 IGO CUNHA DE SA BRAGA AVU 165 165
# Duplas Masculina A Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 BRUCE MALLIO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 330 1000 1000 335 500 250 245 1000 1340 5175
1 GABRIEL DE PAULA PESSOA GURGEL ACT 330 1000 1000 335 500 250 165 1000 1340 5175
3 DAVID CAVALCANTE ACT 330 500 330 250 500 500 500 2000 4330
4 DANIEL GADELHA RD&A 500 670 330 500 250 165 500 660 3160
4 BENIZIO GOMES AVU 500 670 330 500 250 500 660 3160
6 ANDERSON MOURA ACT 500 170 500 250 335 335 250 670 340 2680
7 RODRIGO CARNEIRO DE CARVALHO ACT 330 170 500 250 335 335 335 670 340 2515
8 MARCELO DUMARES AQUINO NAC 1000 500 330 165 165 2160
9 BRUNO BATISTA AVU 170 330 165 250 85 330 340 1585
10 CARLOS MARQUES GUIMARAES Master 330 500 250 1080
11 GASTON ZUNINO BSP 1000 1000
11 JULIAN FRANCISCO AVU 1000 1000
13 DANIEL VIRGINIO DA COSTA ACT 500 170 250 920
14 FELIPE FERRARO DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 670 170 840
15 ROBSON BARATA Aruba 170 170 165 330 835
16 LEONARDO COVAS ACT 85 165 85 340 675
17 FRANCISCO CLESIO CARVALHO FRANKLIN AVU 170 170 170 510
18 JOSUE MARTINS DE JESUS AVU 500 500
18 DIEGO PARENTE DE FREITAS AVU 500 500
20 DANIEL CASTRO ALVES BASTO AVU 330 330
20 ALFREDO DE ANDRADE MOTA NETO ACT 330 330
22 RENATO IGOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA AVU 250 250
22 FERNANDO SALVADOR DOS SANTOS SILVA FILHO AVU 250 250
24 WANDERLEI GOMES FILHO AVU 170 170
25 RODRIGO ROGER RAMALHO AVU 165 165
25 MARCOS JOSE RIBEIRO ANTUNES AVU 165 165
25 BERNARDO CANTINHO DE OLIVEIRA NETO AVU 165 165
28 GEOVANIO DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO AVU 85 85
# Duplas Masculina B Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 VICTOR SERGIO CARDOSO FERREIRA AVU 1000 1000 330 165 335 500 335 1000 2000 5835
2 SERGIO MAIA RAULINO ACBT 670 670 250 250 330 1340 3510
3 RICARDO CAMARA SENA AVU 170 670 80 40 500 330 1340 3090
4 RENAN DE ANDRADE FERREIRA LIMA AVU 330 500 500 335 85 1000 2750
5 MARCELO BORGES BARBOSA AVU 670 1000 330 660 2660
6 JOAO PAULO CAVALCANTE FROTA Master 500 1000 85 330 660 2575
7 ANGELO MAZZARELLA RD&A 330 670 250 250 1000 2500
8 PAULO VITOR GURGEL BARROSO ACBT 330 85 40 1000 1000 2455
9 PEDRO ALEXANDRE BARBOSA Master 500 500 335 85 250 85 330 340 2255
10 MARCELO GENTIL AVU 170 170 500 335 1000 2175
11 RENAN WANDERLEY SANTOS MELO AVU 500 170 500 335 85 250 250 340 2175
12 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA LIMA AVU 330 80 85 250 85 670 660 2080
13 FERDINAND ANDRADE LIMA FILHO BSP 170 80 330 85 85 85 165 670 660 2080
14 HENRIQUE BRASIL AVU 330 500 330 165 170 340 1835
15 ADAIRTON ALVES GONDIM RD&A 170 330 85 40 330 660 1615
16 MARCOS COELHO PARAHYBA JR. AVU 170 670 170 165 85 165 170 1510
17 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE CASTRO FILHO AVU 80 80 80 40 85 500 660 1485
18 JOAO ANTERO MEIRELES NETO RD&A 80 500 80 250 165 340 1415
19 DAMIAO ALVES WANDERLEY JR. AVU 500 165 660 1325
20 CARLOS GURGEL PESSOA ARAUJO ACT 330 170 165 85 330 1080
21 CAITO FEITOSA RD&A 80 500 80 250 165 1075
22 DANILO POLARY BORRIGUEIRO AVU 500 80 40 80 340 1040
23 FRANCISCO ALVARO ALVES GARCEZ RD&A 80 330 330 40 85 865
24 CARLOS JUNIOR GADELHA Aruba 330 80 330 85 825
25 GUILHERME WALRAVEN RD&A 170 165 165 165 80 745
26 EDUARDO NUNES CAVALCANTE QUENTAL DE BARROS RD&A 80 170 165 165 80 660
27 GILBERTO BARDEN AVU 170 170 170 40 85 635
28 RODRIGO SIQUEIRA DA COSTA Aruba 80 40 165 330 615
29 LUCIANO NERI CV 170 170 170 85 595
30 RAFAEL CARDOSO SANTOS Squash Club 80 330 40 40 80 570
31 FELIPE GIRAO GADELHA VIEIRA AVU 500 500
31 MARIO ANDRE DA SILVA WANDERLEY AVU 500 500
33 TARSO ARY AVU 170 330 500
33 RAPHAEL ALMEIDA ACT 170 330 500
35 ANTONIO CARLOS HOLANDA ACT 330 165 495
36 FRANCISCO TOMAZ NUNES CAVALCANTE RD&A 80 80 80 165 405
37 DIEGO CABRAL ACT 330 330
38 EMMANUEL LOPES MARQUES AVU 80 80 40 85 285
39 PAULINO MOREIRA VIANA MTC 250 250
39 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO AVU 250 250
41 ANDRE ROLIM CV 170 170
42 MILTON MORAIS CORREIA NETO AVU 85 85
42 PERSIVAL LOPES POMPEU FILHO AVU 85 85
44 FRANCISCO RICARDO MELO DE ANDRADE AVU 80 80
44 BERNARDO JEREISSATI LEGEY Master 80 80
44 SILVIO VARGAS AVU 80 80
44 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FERRAZ ACBT 80 80
48 ERICH REGO RD&A 40 40
# Duplas Masculina C Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 LUIZ EUGENIO FIUZA VIEIRA RD&A 1000 1000 670 500 165 500 500 1340 5010
2 ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA JUNIOR Master 330 500 500 500 335 335 1000 2000 4835
3 DAVI BASTOS BARROSO Aruba 330 500 500 500 335 250 2000 4165
4 STELIO COLARES GOMES AVU 1000 1000 670 40 500 165 85 500 3835
5 MAURO GOMES CARVALHO DE MENDONÇA AVU 330 330 165 250 85 1000 1000 3075
6 FELIPE RUFINO CAPISTRANO AVU 170 165 500 670 1000 2505
7 CARLOS ALBERTO JUCA RIBEIRO RD&A 670 250 1340 2260
8 BERGSON DEMETRIO COELHO RD&A 330 330 330 85 85 500 660 2235
9 FILIPE COLARES CHAVES Squash Club 170 500 165 85 335 330 660 2160
10 GIUSEPPE PEIXOTO SST 330 330 330 500 660 2150
11 MAGNO SOUZA BARROS JUNIOR ST 170 335 500 330 670 2005
12 FABIO LEITAO SALES AVU 170 500 165 165 85 330 660 1990
13 DIEGO SOARES DE FREITAS AVU 80 330 40 250 165 85 330 660 1820
14 EVANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA AVU 170 250 165 165 330 660 1740
15 LEONARDO ROMCY MOREIRA RD&A 170 1000 165 340 1675
16 PAULO HERMANO CARVALHO DE PONTES RD&A 80 330 170 85 1000 1665
17 ROBERT BEZERRA FBTS 500 170 170 85 85 85 85 340 1350
18 EFREM MARTIN GONDIM Squash Club 500 170 85 40 85 170 340 1350
19 RICARDO DOUGLAS MATEUS FBTS 500 170 85 85 85 340 1265
20 OTAVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO AVU 170 170 250 660 1250
21 PEDRO EMERSON FREITAS SILVA Aruba 170 1000 1170
22 MARCELO SILVA MONTENEGRO FILHO Squash Club 330 330 165 340 1165
23 FILIPE DOS SANTOS MONTENEGRO Squash Club 330 330 165 340 1165
24 LUIZ GUSTAVO ARAGAO AVU 500 170 40 85 340 1135
25 RUAN PABLO FERNANDES HOLANDA FERREIRA Aruba 170 250 335 340 1095
26 JOAO GABRIEL DE ALCANTARA DELLA CASA JTC 80 500 170 335 1085
27 VITOR GALDINO ALCANTARA AVU 1000 1000
28 FERNANDO J C BARRIO RD&A 80 80 80 85 660 985
29 RICARDO WALRAVEN RD&A 670 250 920
29 JOSE CARLOS BRAIDE NOGUEIRA DA GAMA FILHO RD&A 670 250 920
30 JEFFERSON APOLINARIO BARBOSA RD&A 80 330 170 165 160 905
31 MARCELO SILVA DE ARAUJO JTC 80 500 170 750
32 SULLIVAN ESTRELA AVU 330 80 170 160 740
33 RAFAEL DA SILVA COSTA AVU 80 40 85 85 40 80 340 710
34 HIDELBRANDO CARVALHO DE MENDONÇA AVU 330 330 660
35 EUGENIO CUNHA OLIVEIRA AVU 170 80 165 160 575
36 ROBERTO SULLIVAN CABRAL DE ARAUJO AVU 330 80 160 570
37 MARCEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MTC 80 80 340 500
38 DANIEL DIAS ARRAIS Master 170 165 160 495
39 LEONARDO FONTENELE DO ESPIRITO SANTO AVU 40 80 340 460
40 MARCIO FALCAO MACEDO AVU 170 80 165 40 455
41 NEWTON MAIA DE ARAGAO FILHO AVU 80 330 40 450
42 IGOR FROTA PITA NAC 165 40 80 160 445
43 GABRIEL GEDIEL DE OLIVEIRA CMF 165 250 415
44 TIAGO NORJOSA PELÚCIO MARTINS Master 165 85 165 415
45 EVILASIO VELLOSO RD&A 80 80 40 40 160 400
45 AGAMENON MATOS CAVALCANTE JR. Aruba 80 40 40 80 160 400
45 HENRIQUE GARCIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA RD&A 80 40 40 80 160 400
48 RAFAEL PORTELA AVU 40 330 370
49 ANTONIO IVANILDO ARRUDA NETO AVU 80 250 40 370
50 ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA RD&A 170 170 340
51 CARLITO PAMPLONA NETO Aruba 80 85 170 335
52 ALEXANDRE MARTINS TAVARES AVU 330 330
52 RAIMUNDO LUIS RIOS MOREIRA JUNIOR AVU 330 330
54 FABIO ALEXANDRE DE BRITTO SOUZA AVU 165 160 325
55 ADRIANO LOUREIRO CORREA AVU 80 80 80 85 325
56 MARCELO COSTA TARGINO RD&A 250 250
57 CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES AVU 80 170 250
58 PEDRO ALENCAR DE SOUSA Master 165 85 250
59 LUIS EDUARDO BECKER LUPO AVU 40 85 85 40 250
60 GIOVANNI DE CARVALHO ARAUJO Master 170 170
60 AMILCAR CHAGAS FREITAS JUNIOR AVU 170 170
60 PEDRO VICTOR DE SENNA RODRIGUES AVU 170 170
60 WALTER CAMPOS JUNIOR AVU 170 170
60 BRUNO CLAUDINO PEREIRA AVU 170 170
60 WELLINGTON PAIM AVU 170 170
66 LUCAS DE SOUZA MACEDO AVU 165 165
66 STENIO DIAS BRAGA Master 165 165
66 RODRIGO PARENTE DE ANDRADE AVU 165 165
69 ANTONIEL CORDEIRO AVU 160 160
70 JONH LENNON SOUSA ALCANTARA Aruba 80 80 160
71 FABIO FONG YIN RD&A 80 40 120
71 PAULO ALENCAR ROCHA NETO AVU 40 80 120
71 FRANCISCO JOSE CAETANO Aruba 80 40 120
71 PEDRO VITOR FREITAS CUNHA AVU 40 80 120
75 ORLANDO BRUNO BRAGA SENA L3 80 80
75 GUILHERME AKIRA FEIJO HORI AVU 80 80
75 DALMO CAVALCANTE VASCONCELOS PARENTE MENDES IC 80 80
75 GUILHERME NOGUEIRA BRESCOVIT AVU 80 80
75 LUCAS FERREIRA DIAS MESQUITA AVU 80 80
75 GERMANO AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO LIMA CMF 80 80
75 LUCAS FACANHA ACT 80 80
75 IGOR CORDEIRO DA SILVA RD&A 80 80
75 TIAGO FARIAS ROCHA AVU 80 80
75 ALEXANDRE CESAR COUTINHO MEDEIROS AVU 80 80
75 ANDRE DE MOURA MELO AVU 80 80
75 JOSE ODEMILSON FERNANDES MOURA AVU 80 80
87 NATHAN SILVEIRA GARCEZ AVU 40 40
87 ARTHUR PONTES COELHO Aruba 40 40
87 VICTOR ARAUJO AGUIAR Master 40 40
# Duplas Feminina 40+ Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 CAROLINA SANTOS BUCHHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 330 1000 1000 500 1000 2000 5830
2 ANA JOYCE RODRIGUES DE PAIVA RD&A 1000 500 500 335 670 1340 4345
3 DANIELLE VARELA RODRIGUES RD&A 1000 500 335 670 1340 3845
4 THAISY ARRAES VELLOSO RD&A 1000 2000 3000
5 FAHYMA ALENCAR AVU 670 500 250 500 1000 2920
5 MARCIA MEIRELES PIRES CMF 670 500 250 500 1000 2920
7 ADRIANA FRANCISCA GONCALVES BLASIO ACBT 670 500 670 250 500 2590
8 LUIZA AMELIA DE SOUZA POUCHAIN RAMOS RD&A 1000 1000 500 2500
9 LUCIANA MARQUES ACT 670 670 500 1840
10 ADRIANA DIAS DE ALMEIDA BRASIL AVU 330 500 830
10 VALESKA PINHEIRO RD&A 330 500 830
12 LANUZA MARIA SILVEIRA FRANKLIN BSP 500 500
12 LUCIANA POVOAS BSP 500 500
14 KARLA LOPES LEITE ACT 330 330
14 RAQUEL VERAS LIEBMANN AVU 330 330
14 TICIANA DIAS VIDAL AVU 330 330
17 CLENIA CRISTINE SOUTO RIBEIRO AVU 250 250
# Duplas Feminina 50+ Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 MARCIA MEIRELES PIRES CMF 500 335 500 1000 2000 4335
1 SILENE CIRINO GURGEL Aruba 500 335 500 1000 2000 4335
3 ANGELA MARIA SABOIA MOURA ALVES AVU 500 1000 335 250 165 500 1000 3585
3 ANA PAULA SABOIA MOURA Aruba 500 1000 335 250 165 500 1000 3585
5 OLGA MARIA SILVA AVU 1000 250 500 1340 3090
5 ANA MARIA BORGES CAMPOS AVU 1000 250 500 1340 3090
7 WINIFRED SAUNDERS BRASIL FBTS 670 250 335 1255
8 ADRIANA FRANCISCA GONCALVES BLASIO ACBT 500 670 1170
9 MARIA ALMERINDA MAGALHAES CATUNDA AVU 670 250 250 1170
10 LANUZA MARIA SILVEIRA FRANKLIN BSP 670 335 1005
11 SOPHIA REGINA EGIPTO Aruba 670 250 920
12 LIDUÍNA BEZERRA AVU 670 670
13 ANA ELZA NOGUEIRA AVU 500 500
14 LAYSCE ELENA BONFIM Aruba 250 250 500
15 BRIGIDA MARIA FRAZAO ACT 250 250
15 NADJA ALTAIR VIANA DE BARCELLOS AVU 250 250
# Duplas Feminina Pro Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 CAROLINA SANTOS BUCHHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA RD&A 500 500 1000 500 335 250 2000 4835
2 FERNANDA UEHARA BARDEN AVU 1000 500 500 335 1000 3335
3 SAMIA CLEYLA ARRAES DE CASTRO RD&A 670 670 670 250 250 2510
4 FABIANA ROCHA SIQUEIRA ESPANHOL BSP 1000 330 500 660 2490
5 ANA CRISTINA FEIJO DA SILVA AVU 670 670 250 500 2090
6 MARILIA CAVALCANTE CAMARA ACT 1000 500 1500
7 VITORIA VASCONCELOS MARQUES BPB 250 250 1000 1500
8 LANUZA MARIA SILVEIRA FRANKLIN BSP 500 500 330 1330
9 CLENIA CRISTINE SOUTO RIBEIRO AVU 335 335
# Duplas Feminina A Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 ANA JOYCE RODRIGUES DE PAIVA RD&A 1000 1000 1000 250 335 500 500 1000 2000 6500
2 DANIELLE VARELA RODRIGUES RD&A 1000 1000 250 335 500 335 1000 2000 5835
3 LARISSA CAVALCANTE CAMARA AVU 500 500 670 335 85 1000 3090
3 KARLA LOPES LEITE ACT 500 500 670 335 85 1000 3090
5 FAHYMA ALENCAR AVU 500 170 330 500 165 335 1000 2835
6 THAISY ARRAES VELLOSO RD&A 330 335 670 1340 2675
7 ADRIANA FRANCISCA GONCALVES BLASIO ACBT 500 170 330 500 1000 2500
8 ANA MARIA BORGES CAMPOS AVU 170 500 165 250 250 250 500 660 2410
9 DAYANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ACBT 170 500 165 85 250 250 500 660 2330
10 ADRIANA DIAS DE ALMEIDA BRASIL AVU 330 330 330 85 1075
11 LUIZA AMELIA DE SOUZA POUCHAIN RAMOS RD&A 1000 1000
12 LUCIANA POVOAS BSP 330 330 660
12 CRISTIANA ROCHA BSP 330 330 660
14 FERNANDA HOLMES HONÓRIO AVU 250 250
15 EVELINE MARIA FREITAS TEIXEIRA BSP 170 170
16 LUCIANA MARQUES ACT 165 165
# Duplas Feminina B Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 ADRIANA JAMILE FAHEINA BELMINO RD&A 670 1000 500 500 250 500 1000 1340 5010
2 FABIOLA NOGUEIRA HOLANDA FERREIRA RD&A 670 1000 500 500 250 330 1000 1340 5010
3 CAROLINA MELO GUILHERME AVU 670 500 335 250 500 2000 4255
4 LIA CORDEIRO FELISMINO AVU 1000 1000 500 250 335 250 165 1000 4085
5 THAIS MARA FERNANDES TAVORA AVU 670 500 335 250 2000 3755
6 LANNA PARENTE CESAR AVU 1000 1000 500 250 335 250 165 500 3585
7 LEIDE DAYANA GOMES SOUZA Aruba 330 500 670 85 250 500 250 500 1000 3500
8 MANUELA ARY E SILVA Aruba 500 670 85 250 500 335 500 2755
9 OLGA MARIA SILVA AVU 500 500 85 165 165 670 660 2660
10 DANIELA MOURA ALVES AVU 330 330 85 165 165 670 660 2320
11 RAQUEL QUEIROZ LIMA FERREIRA RD&A 330 330 85 85 330 660 1820
12 IVNA APOLINARIO ALMEIDA ACBT 500 330 500 85 335 1750
13 HANNA GADELHA RD&A 330 1000 1330
14 LINA BARROZO MOREIRA Master 330 85 165 335 330 1245
15 CRISTIANE LUCENA MARQUES RD&A 330 500 165 995
16 LICIA CARDOSO LOPES PEQUENO Master 330 330 85 165 910
17 LETICIA FREIRE ALVES NOGUEIRA ACBT 500 500
18 SEPHORA FEIJA VIDAL Aruba 85 85 165 335
19 MARCELA FARIAS CARVALHO AVU 330 330
19 VALESKA PINHEIRO RD&A 330 330
21 ANDREZA COSTA TEIXEIRA AVU 165 165
22 ANA ELZA NOGUEIRA AVU 85 85
22 VIVIANE GURGEL SILVEIRA GARCEZ RD&A 85 85
# Duplas Feminina C Clube I Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis FCT1000 BNB Clube Beach Tennis Open – FCT 1000 III Etapa Campeonato Cearense Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 RBBT Open – FCT 500 Supertenis BeachTennis Open RDA Beach Tennis Fest Rei e Rainha da ACT de Beach Tennis – FCT 500 VIII Etapa Campeonato Cearense de Beach Tennis – FCT 1000 Santa Praia Open – FCT 2000 Total
1 SUZANE CECCON DA SILVA AVU 500 1000 1000 500 500 335 250 2000 5500
2 TECA MORANO RD&A 1000 1000 500 500 335 2000 5335
3 FERNANDA BARBOSA PINTO GRADVOHL BEZERRA FBTS 670 330 330 85 335 500 85 1000 1340 4175
4 ARITANA DE MASCARENHAS FREIRE ADERALDO NAC 500 85 335 500 245 1000 1340 3920
5 MARIA JOSYANE AMARAL LIMA RD&A 330 500 170 165 250 165 670 1000 2920
6 ALICE DA SILVA PORTO Aruba 330 500 170 165 250 85 670 1000 2920
7 LUZIA TEIXEIRA DOBEL BENIGNO Aruba 1000 670 500 335 165 2670
7 TICYANNA OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO Aruba 1000 670 500 335 165 2670
9 RAFAELLA COSTA SANTOS AVU 330 170 170 250 165 85 250 500 660 2160
10 CAROLINA MAIA CORREIA CMF 330 170 165 250 85 85 500 660 2075
11 ELKE RENATE GUNYICS PARANAGUA BARRIO RD&A 170 330 170 165 165 1000 2000
12 MONIQUE BEATRIZ PROENAA ALENCAR BEZERRA RD&A 330 330 165 165 500 340 1830
13 JULIANA DE SOUZA AMAZONAS AVU 170 170 170 165 85 330 660 1665
14 CECILIA MOREIRA A ROCHA SERPA RD&A 330 330 1000 1660
15 ISABELLE PONTES TORRES DE MELO AVU 500 500 250 85 1335
16 EVELINE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA AVU 330 170 330 165 340 1335
17 ANA ALINE MOURA AGUIAR Master 170 170 85 165 85 330 340 1260
18 MARIA REGINA VIANA MOREIRA AVU 170 670 250 1090
19 LUCIANA TACOLA BECKER RD&A 85 330 660 1075
20 FERNANDA HIRATA DE ANDRADE Aruba 165 500 340 1005
21 VINIZIA TEXEIRA RIBEIRO Aruba 670 330 1000
22 ALINE PINTO CARLOS AVU 165 85 330 340 920
23 ANGELA DE BORTOLI SAGGIN AVU 170 170 250 330 920
24 MIKAELLY MOURA Aruba 500 250 85 835
25 FRANCIANE FEITOSA NERI REGO RD&A 330 170 250 85 835
26 ANNA CAMILA SOUZA PINTO RD&A 330 340 670
27 ANDREA RIBEIRO LIMONGI DE CASTRO RD&A 170 330 170 670
28 MANUELA MELO SANTANA AVU 170 170 250 590
29 AGATHA MACEDO AVU 170 250 85 505
30 MARCIA MEIRELES PIRES CMF 500 500
30 TATIANA GONDIM MEDEIROS FROTA Master 500 500
30 MARILIA FRANKLIN GODINHO Aruba 500 500
33 SILENE CIRINO GURGEL Aruba 335 335
34 CAROLINE TELES DE SOUSA AVU 330 330
34 CHRISTIANE TELES DE SOUSA AVU 330 330
36 ANGELA MARIA SABOIA MOURA ALVES AVU 170 85 255
37 JOSELITA CAMELO OLIVEIRA AVU 85 165 250
38 NADJA ALTAIR VIANA DE BARCELLOS AVU 170 170
38 RUTE YOSHIE TAKANO AVU 170 170
38 ELISABETE CRISTINA SHIRAGA AVU 170 170
38 LIA MARQUES OLIVEIRA AVU 170 170
42 LAYSCE ELENA BONFIM Aruba 85 85
42 LIVIA PESSOA CARACAS DE SOUZA Master 85 85
42 LEUCI WALRAVEN RD&A 85 85
42 JULIA TELES CORREIA Master 85 85